Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort

  • 140 m²

The 3-bedroom Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa is located just 1.3 km from Playa La Bonfil and provides billiard for active guests. This Acapulco holiday home hosts up to 8 guests and includes karaoke for their entertainment.

Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa includes a patio and a balcony, along with such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom amenities at the property comprise a separate toilet, as well as dryers and towels.

Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa comes with an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware for making meals onsite. Guests have access to restaurant Henry J. Bean's, situated approximately a 15-minute drive from the Acapulco accommodation.

Chedraui is in proximity to the accommodation, and Alfredo V Bonfil is only a 13-minute walk away. The area includes such shopping venues as the open-air mall "La Isla Acapulco Shopping Village", located around 3 km away. General Juan N Alvarez airport can be reached in a 5-minute drive from the Acapulco property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort
Hermosa Casa En Acapulco Con Club De Playa.
Mobile-only price

Hermosa Casa En Acapulco Con Club De Playa.

8.2
Very Good 37 reviews
810 m from property
USD 193 USD 174
per night
New Modern Acapulco Diamante House Getaway With Pool View And Beach Club
Mobile-only price

New Modern Acapulco Diamante House Getaway With Pool View And Beach Club

9.7
Exceptional 18 reviews
813 m from property
USD 157 USD 141
per night
Casa Azur- Vista Al Mar Y Alberca
Mobile-only price

Casa Azur- Vista Al Mar Y Alberca

853 m from property
USD 128 USD 115
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    General Juan N Alvarez
    7 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Activities

    • Fitness centre
    • Tennis
    • Billiard tables
    • Darts

    Property services

    • 24-hour security
    • Pet amenities available
    • Housekeeping

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area
    • Picnic area/ Tables

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Board games

    Recreation

    • Private beach
    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Beach access
    • Karaoke
    • Garden area
    • Shallow end

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Patio
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Is there parking near Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa?
      Yes, a free private car park is available to guests of Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa.
    • ❓
      What are the rules of check-in and check-out at Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa?
      Guests of Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa are required to check in not later than 22:00 and check out until 12:00.
    • ❓
      Are there any nice restaurants near Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa?
      The closest restaurants to Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa are Mamma Gaia restaurant serving fusion dishes as well as Henry J. Bean's restaurant famous for Mexican cuisine.
    • ❓
      Is there a pool at Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa?
      Yes, guests of Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa can enjoy a swimming pool placed onsite.
    • ❓
      Is a terrace available at the holiday home?
      Yes, the holiday home features a terrace along with a swimming pool.
    • ❓
      Is a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, the villa contains a fully furnished kitchen furnished with an oven.
    • ❓
      Is Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa pet-friendly?
      Yes, pets are usually allowed at Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa, but it's always best to call ahead to make sure.
    • ❓
      Does Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa provide access to a beach?
      At Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort villa, guests will be able to enjoy an on-site private beach.
    • ❓
      What are the must-see attractions during the stay at this holiday home?
      Guests may visit Chedraui, conveniently placed within 10 minutes' drive of this holiday home.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    General Juan N Alvarez
    7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Bellitashouse Dream Acapulco Lujo Y Confort

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close